تم بيع إعلان سيارة كروس أوفر Peugeot 2008 للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/14
Peugeot
2008
سيارة كروس أوفر
2021
2022-01-27
44050 كم
392 كجم
1638 كجم
2030 كجم
السويد Gothenburg
٠٧/٠٧/٢٠٢٤
7211631
2024-07-23 18:05
2024-07-25 19:41
4.3 متر × 1.77 متر × 1.55 متر
كهربائي
2025-01-31
برتقالي
Stenskott i vindruta, Vindruta sliten. Flertal stenskott, Fåtal repor, bucklor/dörruppslag och rostangrepp.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 2
License number: MND31N
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1229, 2014, 3962 senast 2024-01-11
Service book: Yes
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: 2025-01-26 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-01-26 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 470 kg
Tax weight: 1 630 kg
e-2008 50 kWh
2021
Autobroms
Filbytesvarnare
LED-strålkastare
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car