تم بيع إعلان سيارة هاتشباك Volkswagen Golf للبيع عن طريق المزاد وهو غير مدرج في البحث!
1/11
Volkswagen
Golf
سيارة هاتشباك
2016
2015-11-27
176360 كم
432 كجم
1388 كجم
1820 كجم
السويد Gothenburg
١٢/٠٧/٢٠٢٤
7212168
4.255 متر × 1.79 متر × 1.437 متر
110 حصان (81 kW)
غاز
سعة:
1600 سم مكعب
ميكانيكية
نظام التحكّم في التطواف (تيمبومات):
تسخين الوقود:
2025-06-30
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och lackskador. Delvis omlackad. Stenskott i vindruta.
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Start/Stop ur funktion
Previous owners: 2
License number: PZN164
Manufacture month: lokakuu 2015
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1447, 2912, 4419, 5473, 7168, 8739, 10207, 11709, 13673, 15311, 15937 senast 2023-05-11
Service book: Yes
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
Tax fee (yearly): 1103 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 680 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 99 g/km
Tax weight: 1 380 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
Deductible VAT: No
färg: Silver
2016
Antispinn
Auto hold
Autobroms
AUX-ingång
Smartphone integration
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified